2016 - Fall Select Baseball (TEBA) Results


Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 1
    Warriors 13
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 8:30am
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 7
    Burleson Copperheads 4
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 7
    Denton Texans 7
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 4
    Denton Texans 12
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Denton Texans - Mills 9
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 10
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 11
    NT Wildcats 5
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Denton Texans - Mills 9
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 5
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 13
    NT Wildcats 14
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 8
    Keller Indians 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 4
    Keller Indians 9
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
    HVA Storm - Burris 4
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 8
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    HVA Storm - Burris 8
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 1
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 10
    Grapevine Stampede 7
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 4:45pm
Final
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 11
    Grapevine Stampede 5
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 12
    HVA Storm - Burris 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 13
    HVA Storm - Burris 7
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Corinth Crushers 4
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 8
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Corinth Crushers 8
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 10
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Texas Rattlers 8
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 9
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Texas Rattlers 11
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 12
 
Wednesday, September 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 14
    Dirtbags Bybee 1
 
Tuesday, September 27, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 5
    Grapevine Raiders 2
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 1
    Corinth Crushers 8
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 5
    Corinth Crushers 10
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
    Texas Red Hawks 4
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 11
 
Tuesday, September 20, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 6
    NTX Bulls Black 3
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Southlake Dragons-O'Neal 2
9U TCBA Bandits - Baugus (TEBA) 11
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Southlake Dragons-O'Neal 8
9U TCBA Bandits - Baugus (TEBA) 11
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
9U TCBA Bandits - Baugus (TEBA) 15
    Texas Rattlera- Zappasodi 4
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 2:15pm
Final
9U TCBA Bandits - Baugus (TEBA) 13
    Texas Rattlers- Zappasodi 3
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Coppell Cowboys 11
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 13
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Coppell Cowboys 13
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 7
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
    Keller Storm 6
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 7
 
Wednesday, September 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Wrekkers 3
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 11
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Southlake Dragons 10
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
12U TCBA Bandits - Adams (TEBA) 5
    Saginaw Blaxk Sox 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Southlake Dragons 15
9U TCBA Bandits - Fierro (TEBA) 1